STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

2 C Construction, LLC branch

Company Number
718601
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
14 June 2002 (about 14 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Branch
Branch of 2 C CONSTRUCTION, LLC (Tennessee (US))
Previous Names
  • 2 C's Construction, LLC
  • CALCO ENTERPRISES, LLC
Agent Name
PAT CLAY
Agent Address
617 STATE LINE RD, WALLS, MS 38680
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 2 C Construction, LLC

Failure to File AR

F0101 - MS LLC Certificate of Amendment

F0101 - MS LLC Certificate of Amendment

Name Reservation

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 8 Aug 2016

Home company alpha

United States flag inactive 2 C CONSTRUCTION, LLC (Tennessee (US), 16 Dec 2005-28 Jun 2007) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 12 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf