STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

TelCove Operations, Inc. branch

Company Number
693666
Status
Canceled
Incorporation Date
26 October 2000 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Previous Names
  • ADELPHIA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS OPERATIONS, INC.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
506 SOUTH PRESIDENT ST, JACKSON, MS 39201
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for TelCove Operations, Inc.

F0015 - App of Certificate of Withdrawal

F0008 - Annual Report

F0008 - Annual Report

F0008 - Annual Report

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 9 Jan 2016

Company Addresses

1025 ELDORADO BLVD Broomfield, CO 80021

Home company alpha

TelCove Operations, Inc. (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 14 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf