STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

Harris Shelton Hanover Walsh, PLLC branch

Company Number
686107
Status
Intent To Dissolve Failure To File Annual Report
Incorporation Date
29 January 1999 (over 17 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Branch
Branch of HARRIS SHELTON HANOVER WALSH, PLLC (Tennessee (US))
Previous Names
  • HARRIS, SHELTON, DUNLAP, COBB & RYDER, P.L.L.C.
Agent Name
Milton D Hobbs Jr
Agent Address
829 North Lamar Avenue, OXFORD, MS 38655
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for Harris Shelton Hanover Walsh, PLLC

Notice of Intent to Dissolve: AR: Harris Shelton Hanover Walsh, PLLC

Amendment For Harris Shelton Hanover Walsh, PLLC

Annual Report For Harris Shelton Hanover Walsh, PLLC

Notice of Intent to Dissolve: AR: Harris Shelton Hanover Walsh, PLLC

Agent Resignation For McDavid, Stephan L

Reinstatement For Harris Shelton Hanover Walsh, PLLC

Amendment For Harris Shelton Hanover Walsh, PLLC

Failure to File AR

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 8 Sep 2016

Home company alpha

United States flag HARRIS SHELTON HANOVER WALSH, PLLC (Tennessee (US), 20 Dec 1994- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 18 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf