JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features

Allen Engineering and Science, Inc.

Company Number
670730
Other Identifiers
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
12 May 1999 (about 16 years ago)
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Branch
Branch of Texas (US) company
Previous Names
  • APS CONSULTING, INC.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
645 LAKELAND EAST DR STE 101, FLOWOOD, MS 39232
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for Allen Engineering and Science, Inc.

Annual Report For Allen Engineering and Science, Inc.

F0008 - Annual Report

F0008 - Annual Report

F0008 - Annual Report

F0008 - Annual Report

F0008 - Annual Report

F0008 - Annual Report

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 9 Jun 2015

Company Addresses

6360 I 55 N STE 330, JACKSON, MS, 392112038

6360 I-55 North, Suite 330 Jackson, MS 39211

Approved Government Suppliers

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 17 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf