[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Lockheed Martin Space Operations, LLC branch

Company Number
657242
Other Identifiers
Status
Withdrawn
Incorporation Date
12 October 1994 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Branch
Branch of LOCKHEED MARTIN SPACE OPERATIONS, LLC (Nevada (US))
Previous Names
  • LOCKHEED MARTIN SPACE OPERATIONS COMPANY
Agent Name
CSC OF RANKIN COUNTY, INC
Agent Address
Mirror Lake Plaza;2829 Lakeland Drive Suite 1502, Flowood, MS 39232
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for Lockheed Martin Space Operations, LLC

Withdrawal For Lockheed Martin Space Operations, LLC

Annual Report For Lockheed Martin Space Operations, LLC

Annual Report For Lockheed Martin Space Operations, LLC

Annual Report For Lockheed Martin Space Operations, LLC

Annual Report For Lockheed Martin Space Operations, LLC

Amendment For LOCKHEED MARTIN SPACE OPERATIONS COMPANY

Annual Report For LOCKHEED MARTIN SPACE OPERATIONS COMPANY

Annual Report For LOCKHEED MARTIN SPACE OPERATIONS COMPANY

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 7 May 2021

Company Addresses

JOHN C STENNIS CNTR, BLDG 5100, BAY SAINT LOUIS, MS, 395290001

12257 S WADSWORTH BLVD LITTLETON, CO 80125

Approved Government Suppliers

Home company

United States flag LOCKHEED MARTIN SPACE OPERATIONS, LLC (Nevada (US), 2 Nov 1982- ) details
United States flag LOCKHEED MARTIN SPACE OPERATIONS, LLC (Nevada (US), 2 Nov 1982- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 8 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf