STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

Deloitte LLP

Company Number
645187
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
23 August 1994 (almost 22 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Previous Names
  • DELOITTE & TOUCHE USA LLP
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
5760 I-55 North, Suite 150, Jackson , Mississippi 39211
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for Deloitte LLP

Agent Address Change For CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY

Amendment For Deloitte LLP

F0401 - FLLP Certificate of Correction/Amendment

Amendment

Amendment

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 23 Apr 2016

Home company alpha

United States flag DELOITTE LLP (Delaware (US), 15 Aug 1994- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 26 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf