Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Culligan Store Solutions, Inc. branch

Company Number
586561
Status
Canceled
Incorporation Date
2 March 1992 (about 30 years ago)
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Branch
Branch of Culligan Store Solutions, Inc. (Minnesota (US))
Previous Names
  • HARMONY BROOK, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for Culligan Store Solutions, Inc.

Withdrawal

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 12 May 2022

Company Addresses

9399 WEST HIGGINS RD, SUITE 1100 Rosemont, IL 60018

Home company

United States flag inactive Culligan Store Solutions, Inc. (Minnesota (US), 30 Aug 1989- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 18 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up