We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HEALTH ADVOCATES ALLIANCE nonprofit

Company Number
N00042376
Status
Inactive Merged
Incorporation Date
26 June 1990 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 120 South Central Avenue
    Clayton, MO 63105
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AMERICAN ASSOCIATION OF RETIRED EMPLOYEES
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
120 South Central Avenue Clayton, MO 63105
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 28 Jul 2016

Company Addresses

16476 Wild Horse Creek Road Chesterfield, MO 63017

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch nonprofit HEALTH ADVOCATES ALLIANCE (Arkansas (US), 15 May 2013- ) details
United States flag branch nonprofit HEALTH ADVOCATES ALLIANCE (Nebraska (US), 2 Aug 2006- ) details
United States flag branch nonprofit Health Advocates Alliance (Alabama (US), 26 Jun 1990- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 12 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf