New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

CAMERON COUNTRY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY

Company Number
M00000370
Incorporation Date
14 May 1921 (almost 93 years ago)
Company Type
Farmers Mutual Insurance
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Previous Names
  • FARMERS MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF SIKESTON
  • NEW MADRID COUNTY FARMERS MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY
Agent Name
DARWIN G. COPEMAN
Agent Address

214 EAST MCELWAIN DRIVE
CAMERON MO 64429

Registry Page
https://www.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 27 Dec 2011
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf