Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TRIAD RESEARCH CONFERENCE FOUNDATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

Company Number
LP0005233
Status
Admin Diss/Cancel Durat
Incorporation Date
20 May 1993 (about 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
4 June 2018
Company Type
Limited Partnership
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • LVEDERE
  • SPRINGFIELD
  • 65807
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • TRIAD RESEARCH CONFERENCES FOUNDATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 26 Jun 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up