[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MISS UNIVERSE L.P. branch

Company Number
LF0010224
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
4 February 1999 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Partnership - Foreign
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of MISS UNIVERSE L.P., LLLP (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 2700 W. 76 COUNTRY BOULEVARD
  • BRANSON
  • 65616
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MISS UNIVERSE L.P., LLLP D/B/A MISS UNIVERSE L.P.
Agent Name
ROB HALL
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/search, 11 Jul 2021

Company Addresses

1801 CENTURY PARK EAST STE 2100, LOS ANGELES, CA, 90067, United States

Home company

MISS UNIVERSE L.P., LLLP D/B/A MISS UNIVERSE L.P. (Delaware (US)) details
United States flag MISS UNIVERSE L.P., LLLP (Delaware (US), 16 Oct 1996- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 15 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf