STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

A+ Cleaning llc

Company Number
LC0835661
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
13 August 2007 (about 8 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 2131 W Phelps St., Apt. A Springfield, MO 65802
  • United States
Previous Names
  • A & A Cleaning LLC
Agent Name
Pohlman, Amanda J
Agent Address
2131 W Phelps St., Apt. A Springfield, MO 65802
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 12 Jul 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 22 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf