Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

"A Cup Above, LLC"

Company Number
LC0711443
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
23 January 2006 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 5166 N. Corrington Ave
    Kansas City, MO 64119
  • United States
Previous Names
  • PerfectCup, a Limited Liability Company
Agent Name
Neudorf, John
Agent Address
5166 N. Corrington Ave Kansas City, MO 64119
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 4 Aug 2016

Company Addresses

6175 NW White Oak Drive Parkville, MO 64152

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 8 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf