STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

"Sundara Designs, LLC"

Company Number
LC0621425
Status
Term/Cancel
Incorporation Date
12 November 2004 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 9256 Litzsinger Road St. Louis, MO 63144
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Dressing Rooms by Nan & G, LLC
  • "DRESSING ROOMS BY GINA FRAZIER, LLC"
Agent Name
Gina H Frazier
Agent Address
9256 Litzsinger Road St. Louis, MO 63144
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 12 Jul 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf