STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

DREW CONSULTING LLC

Company Number
LC0612883
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
27 September 2004 (almost 12 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 625 S. Conroy Ave.
    Republic, MO 65738
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DREW ENTERPRISES LLC
Agent Name
DREW, STEVE
Agent Address
625 S. Conroy Ave. Republic, MO 65738
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 1 Aug 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 8 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf