We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

"AMJ TRUCKING, LLC"

Company Number
LC0572752
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
27 February 2004 (about 14 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 117 NW Aa Hwy
    Kingsville, MO 64061
  • United States
Previous Names
  • A & R Excavating & Fence, LLC
Agent Name
Johnmeyer, Alex
Agent Address
117 NW Aa Hwy Kingsville, MO 64061
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 1 Aug 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 8 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf