STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

Williams KC, L.L.C.

Company Number
LC0042125
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
24 August 2000 (almost 16 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 8909 LADUE ROAD
    ST. LOUIS, MO 63124
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MATTSON JACK GROUP KC, L.L.C.
Agent Name
STEPHEN L. WELLS
Agent Address
8909 LADUE ROAD ST. LOUIS, MO 63124
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 25 Feb 2016

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch WILLIAMS KC, L.L.C. (Kansas (US), 7 Sep 2000- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 6 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf