STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ALLEN BANK & TRUST CO

Company Number
K00000281
Status
Inactive Merged
Incorporation Date
14 April 2003 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
Bank
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 100 EAST PEARL STREET HARRISONVILLE, MO 64701
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HARRISONVILLE ALLEN BANKING COMPANY
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 13 Jul 2015

Company Addresses

100 EAST PEARL STREET HARRISONVILLE, MO 64701

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf