STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

1st CITY Credit Union

Company Number
H00131302
Status
Inactive Merged
Incorporation Date
15 October 1957 (almost 59 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 October 1963
Company Type
Credit Union
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • AGENT &/OR OFFICE, CONTACT THE
    DIV OF CREDIT UNIONS, MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ST. ANTHONY PARISH CREDIT UNION
  • FIRST CITY Credit Union
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 26 Jul 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 11 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf