STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

DISSINGER REED, LLC

Company Number
FL0051577
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
1 June 2001 (about 14 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of DISSINGER REED, LLC (Kansas (US))
Registered Address
  • 120 SOUTH CENTRAL AVENUE CLAYTON, MO 63105
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DISSINGER INSURANCE SERVICES, LLC
Agent Name
NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC
Agent Address
120 SOUTH CENTRAL AVENUE CLAYTON, MO 63105
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 13 Jul 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf