Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AFFILIATED COMPUTER SERVICES, INC. branch

Company Number
F01028194
Status
Term/Cancel
Incorporation Date
19 January 2010 (almost 9 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of AFFILIATED COMPUTER SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 600 West Main
    Jefferson City, MO 65102
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BOULDER ACQUISITION CORP.
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Agent Address
600 West Main Jefferson City, MO 65102
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 1 Aug 2016

Company Addresses

2828 N HASKELL AVENUE BLDG 1, FL-10 DALLAS, TX 75204

Home company alpha

United States flag AFFILIATED COMPUTER SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US), 8 Jun 1988- ) details
United States flag AFFILIATED COMPUTER SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US), 8 Jun 1988- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 10 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf