STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ALERE HEALTH IMPROVEMENT COMPANY branch

Company Number
F00646239
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
15 March 2005 (about 11 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of ALERE HEALTH IMPROVEMENT COMPANY (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 120 South Central Ave
    Clayton, MO 63105
  • United States
Previous Names
  • PARADIGM HEALTH SYSTEMS, INC.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
120 South Central Ave Clayton, MO 63105
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 26 Feb 2016

Company Addresses

3200 WINDY HILL ROAD SUITE B-100 ATLANTA, GA 30339

1001 GALAXY WAY #300 Concord, CA 94520

Home company alpha

United States flag ALERE HEALTH IMPROVEMENT COMPANY (Delaware (US), 30 Sep 1996- ) details
United States flag ALERE HEALTH IMPROVEMENT COMPANY (Delaware (US), 8 May 2000- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 6 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf