We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ASC PHARMACY, INC. branch

Company Number
F00329756
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
29 June 1989 (over 27 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Registered Address
  • 120 South Central Avenue
    Clayton, MO 63105
  • United States
Previous Names
  • RX AMERICA, INC.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
120 South Central Avenue Clayton, MO 63105
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 31 Jul 2016

Company Addresses

250 PARKCENTER BLVD BOISE, ID 83706

Home company alpha

ASC PHARMACY, INC. (Delaware (US)) details
ASC PHARMACY, INC. (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 9 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf