STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

SAAB FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP. branch

Company Number
F00312779
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
14 March 1988 (about 28 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Registered Address
  • 120 South Central Avenue
    Clayton, MO 63105
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SAAB-SCANIA FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
120 South Central Avenue Clayton, MO 63105
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 25 Feb 2016

Company Addresses

7159 Corklan Drive Jacksonville, FL 32258

Home company alpha

SAAB FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP. (Delaware (US)) details
SAAB-SCANIA FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP. (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 4 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf