STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

BP NUTRITION INC. branch

Company Number
F00310004
Status
Voluntarily Dissolved
Incorporation Date
29 December 1987 (over 28 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of BP NUTRITION INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 120 SOUTH CENTRAL AVENUE
    CLAYTON, MO 63105
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BP NUTRITION AMERICA INC.
  • BP NUTRITION INC.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
120 SOUTH CENTRAL AVENUE CLAYTON, MO 63105
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 25 Feb 2016

Company Addresses

800 CHOUTEAU AVENUE ST. LOUIS, MO 63164

Home company alpha

United States flag BP NUTRITION INC. (Delaware (US), 10 Sep 1986- ) details
United States flag BP NUTRITION INC. (Delaware (US), 10 Sep 1986- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 4 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf