STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

SPECIALTY PRODUCTS & INSULATION CO.

Company Number
F00289314
Status
Inactive Merged
Incorporation Date
20 May 1986 (about 29 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of SPECIALTY PRODUCTS & INSULATION CO. (Pennsylvania (US))
Registered Address
  • 120 SOUTH CENTRAL AVENUE CLAYTON, MO 63105
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SPECIALTY PRODUCTS AND INSULATION CO.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
120 SOUTH CENTRAL AVENUE CLAYTON, MO 63105
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 13 Jul 2015

Company Addresses

1097 Commercial Avenue East Petersburg, PA 17520

Home company alpha

SPECIALTY PRODUCTS & INSULATION CO. (Pennsylvania (US),30 Jul 1969- ) details
SPECIALTY PRODUCTS & INSULATION CO. (Pennsylvania (US),30 Jul 1969- ) details
SPECIALTY PRODUCTS & INSULATION CO. (Pennsylvania (US),30 Jul 1969- ) details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 26 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf