We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PARK RETAIL SERVICES, INC.

Company Number
00514925
Status
Voluntarily Dissolved
Incorporation Date
15 November 2002 (over 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 February 2010
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 3402 E. 9th St.
    Kansas City, MO 64124
  • United States
Previous Names
  • PARK RETAIL LIQUOR SERVICES, INC.
Agent Name
Lee, Myong Lo
Agent Address
3402 E. 9th St. Kansas City, MO 64124
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 3 Aug 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 8 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf