STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

VALUATION SOURCE, INC.

Company Number
00386965
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
15 October 1993 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 18321 Allenton Trail Terrace
    Willdwood, MO 63069
  • United States
Previous Names
  • K. W. APPRAISAL SERVICES, INC.
Agent Name
KAREN WILL
Agent Address
18321 Allenton Trail Terrace Willdwood, MO 63069
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 25 Feb 2016

Company Addresses

18321 Allenton Trail Terrace Wildwood, MO 63069

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 3 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf