We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NORTHWEST 2000, LTD.

Company Number
00343322
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
31 July 1990 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 1 North Brentwood Blvd. Suite 1000
    Clayton, MO 63105
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AIW, INC.
Agent Name
Spenserv-St. Louis, Inc
Agent Address
1 North Brentwood Blvd. Suite 1000 Clayton, MO 63105
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 5 Aug 2016

Company Addresses

Two City Place, Suite 450 St. Louis, MO 63141

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch NORTHWEST 2000, LTD. (Nevada (US), 19 Jul 1999- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf