STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

MIDWEST LEAD MARKETING, INC.

Company Number
00292090
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
8 August 1986 (about 29 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 211 NORTH THIRD ST. ST. CHARLES, MO 63301
  • United States
Previous Names
  • B AND W COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
Agent Name
DANIEL K. BARKLAGE
Agent Address
211 NORTH THIRD ST. ST. CHARLES, MO 63301
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 12 Jul 2015

Company Addresses

1600 HERITAGE LANDING, SUITE 202 SAINT CHARLES, MO 63303

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 23 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf