STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

CLEAN THE UNIFORM COMPANY OKLAHOMA CITY

Company Number
00216370
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
14 December 1979 (almost 37 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 221 Bolivar Street
    Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CLEAN INDUSTRIAL SERVICES OF OKLAHOMA, INC.
Agent Name
CSC-LAWYERS INCORPORATING SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
221 Bolivar Street Jefferson City, MO 65101
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 31 Jul 2016

Company Addresses

1316 S 7th Street St Louis, MO 63104

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch CLEAN THE UNIFORM COMPANY OKLAHOMA CITY (Kansas (US), 11 Mar 2008- ) details
United States flag branch CLEAN THE UNIFORM COMPANY OKLAHOMA CITY (Oklahoma (US), 26 Dec 1979- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 18 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf