We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

B. J. MILLER OIL COMPANY

Company Number
00124285
Status
Admin Dissolved Profit
Incorporation Date
28 April 1967 (almost 50 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 1015 SASSAFRASS DR
    ELDON, MO 65026
  • United States
Previous Names
  • GENE MILLER OIL COMPANY
Agent Name
BERNICE J. MILLER
Agent Address
1015 SASSAFRASS DR ELDON, MO 65026
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 29 Jul 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 8 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf