STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

MECHANICAL REPRESENTATIVES, INC.

Company Number
00086734
Status
Voluntarily Dissolved
Incorporation Date
25 January 1956 (over 60 years ago)
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Previous Names
  • LCP, INC.
  • J. S. MALONE AND ASSOCIATES, INC.
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity..., 25 Feb 2016

Company Addresses

1521 PAGE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ST LOUIS, MO 63132

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 3 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf