Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FAITHWAY MINISTRIES, INC. nonprofit

Company Number
800797906
Previous Company Numbers
  • 720775
Incorporation Date
15 March 1994 (about 28 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC NONPROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 3100 HARRISON INKSTER MI 48141
  • United States
Previous Names
  • FAITHWAY FULL GOSPEL BAPTIST CHURCH, INC.
Agent Name
REV. BENNIE L. OLIPHANT
Agent Address
3100 HARRISON, INKSTER, MI, 48141
Directors / Officers
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 10 May 2021

Company Addresses

PO BOX 196, INKSTER, MI, 48141

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 10 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up