Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FRONT PORCH PROPERTIES, LLC

Company Number
20102764DC
Native Company Number
20102764DC
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
8 April 2010 (over 11 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY (DOMESTIC)
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • GBENSON, LLC
Agent Name
GAIL BERGERON
Agent Address
P.O. BOX 2025 OGUNQUIT, ME 03907
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 15 May 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 15 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf