We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FIRST ALLIED ADVISORY SERVICES, INC. branch

Company Number
20070615F
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
22 January 2007 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION (FOREIGN)
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Branch
Branch of FIRST ALLIED ADVISORY SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US))
Previous Names
  • FIRST ADVISORS, INC.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
128 STATE ST #3 AUGUSTA, ME 04330
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 3 Jul 2017

Home company alpha

United States flag FIRST ALLIED ADVISORY SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US), 14 Oct 2005- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 17 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf