We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CLEARH2O, INC.

Company Number
20060693D
Other Identifiers
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
24 October 2005 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • CLEARH20, INC.
Agent Name
MICHAEL E. HIGH
Agent Address
84 MARGINAL WAY, SUITE 600 PORTLAND, ME 04101 2480
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 5 Mar 2018

Company Addresses

117 PREBLE ST, PORTLAND, ME, 041012408

117 Preble Street, Portland ME 04101, US

117 Preble Street, Portland ME 04101, US

Approved Government Suppliers

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 2072210039

Trademark registrations alpha

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
GELDROP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 7 2016-03-08 details
PRE-FEED Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2014-12-09 details
AQUAGEL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2014-10-14 details
AQUADROP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2014-05-06 details
NUTRI-PASTE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2014-04-08 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 18 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf