STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

AICE, INC. branch

Company Number
20010780F
Status
Foreign Authority Revoked
Incorporation Date
5 February 2001 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION (FOREIGN)
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Branch
Branch of AICE, INC. (Connecticut (US))
Previous Names
  • AMERICAN INSTITUTE FOR CREATIVE EDUCATION, INC.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
1536 MAIN STREET READFIELD, ME 04355
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 2 Dec 2015

Home company alpha

United States flag AICE, INC. (Connecticut (US), 13 Dec 2000- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 5 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf