Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CANTOR FITZGERALD INCOME TRUST, INC.

Company Number
D17021494
Status
Incorporated
Incorporation Date
2 February 2016 (over 6 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maryland (US)
Registered Address
  • 7 ST. PAUL STREET, SUITE 820
  • BALTIMORE
  • 21202
  • MD
  • United States
Previous Names
  • RODIN GLOBAL ACCESS PROPERTY TRUST, INC.
  • RODIN GLOBAL PROPERTY TRUST, INC.
Business Classification Text
03 ORDINARY BUSINESS - STOCK
Agent Name
CSC-LAWYERS INCORPORATING SERVICE
Agent Address
CSC-LAWYERS INCORPORATING SERVICE, COMPANY, 7 ST. PAUL STREET, SUITE 820, BALTIMORE, MD, 21202
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp...
Source Maryland Department of Assessments & Taxation, https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp..., 1 Jul 2022

Company Addresses

CANTOR FITZGERALD INCOME TRUST, INC., C/O CANTOR FITZGERALD, 110 E 59TH STREET, NEW YORK, NY, 10022

Subsidiaries

United States flag 2477 DEERFIELD DRIVE, LLC (Delaware (US), 18 Dec 2017- ) details
United States flag 5516 WEST BUCHANAN STREET OWNER, LLC (Delaware (US), 5 Nov 2019- ) details
United States flag CFBH INDUSTRY MASTER TENANT, LLC (Delaware (US), 30 Nov 2021- ) details
United States flag CF INDUSTRY MASTER TENANT MANAGER, LLC (Delaware (US), 19 Nov 2021- ) details
United States flag CF KACEY MASTER TENANT, LLC (Delaware (US), 6 Oct 2021- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 5 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up