STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

BEBE STORES, INC. branch

Company Number
942450490
Incorporation Date
2 May 1995 (about 21 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Branch
Branch of BEBE STORES, INC. (California (US))
Registered Address
  • 400
  • BRISBANE,
  • 94005
  • CA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • BABE, INC.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
84 STATE STREET BOSTON, MA 02109 USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 29 Jan 2016

Company Addresses

400 VALLEY DRIVE, BRISBANE,, CA, 94005, USA

Home company alpha

United States flag BEBE STORES, INC. (California (US), 7 Jun 1976- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 8 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf