STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

GREATER LOWELL ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, LLC

Company Number
300429125
Incorporation Date
8 January 2007 (over 8 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC)
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 219 JACKSON STREET, STUDIO 114
  • LOWELL,
  • 01852
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • "AA" ENGINEERING, LLC
  • on
  • on
Agent Name
RICHARD DAVID BEATI
Agent Address
219 JACKSON STREET, STUDIO 114 LOWELL, MA 01852 USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 15 Apr 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 27 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf