STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

66 HOLYOKE LLC

Company Number
205486758
Other Identifiers
Incorporation Date
31 August 2006 (almost 9 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC)
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 844 NORTH KING STREET
  • NORTHAMPTON,
  • 01060
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • 66 HOLYOKE, LLC
Agent Name
PAUL M. MALECK, ESQ
Agent Address
ONE MONARCH PLACE, STE. 1900 SPRINGFIELD, MA 01144 USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 15 Apr 2015

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

245 WHITING FARMS AVE, HOLYOKE, MA, 010402839

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 4135341770

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 27 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf