STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

AMERICAN LIFELINE INSTITUTE, INC. nonprofit

Company Number
042946661
Previous Company Numbers
  • 001000654
Incorporation Date
17 December 1986 (over 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
18 June 2012
Company Type
Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • JAMES L. TULLIS, M.D. 110 FRANCIS ST.
  • BOSTON,
  • 02119
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • AMERICAN LIFELINE FOUNDATION,
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 29 Jan 2016

Company Addresses

JAMES L. TULLIS, M.D. 110 FRANCIS ST., BOSTON,, MA, 02119, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf