STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

FRIENDS OF ST. FRANCIS XAVIER UNIVERSITY, INC. nonprofit

Company Number
042452012
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000013205
Incorporation Date
30 November 1962 (over 53 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 November 1986
Company Type
Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 2 OLD COLONY RD.
  • ARLINGTON,
  • 02174
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • COADY INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES, INC.
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 28 Jan 2016

Company Addresses

2 OLD COLONY RD., ARLINGTON,, MA, 02174, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 4 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf