STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ASA INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company Number
020366934
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000188541
Other Identifiers
Incorporation Date
15 December 1982 (over 33 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 3 SPEEN ST.
  • FRAMINGHAM,
  • 01701
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • ASA - INTERNATIONAL TRADE SERV
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 28 Jan 2016

Company Addresses

10 SPEEN ST, OFFICE PARK, FRAMINGHAM MA 01701

3 SPEEN ST., FRAMINGHAM,, MA, 01701, USA

Official Register Entries

register id: 793961

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch ASA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (New Hampshire (US), 18 Feb 1983- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf