Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FLUOROLITE PLASTICS, LLC

Company Number
001400417
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
9 April 2019 (almost 3 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC)
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 2 CENTRAL STREET, SUITE 133
  • FRAMINGHAM
  • 01701
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • FLUOROLITE ACQUISITION, LLC
Agent Name
AYESHA NAWAZ
Agent Address
25 VOYAGERS LANE, ASHLAND, MA, 01721
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 10 Jan 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 12 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up