STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

FLIR DETECTION, INC.

Company Number
000907742
Incorporation Date
18 October 2005 (almost 10 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Registered Address
  • 1024 SOUTH INNOVATION WAY
  • STILLWATER,
  • 74074
  • OK
  • USA
Previous Names
  • ICX TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Agent Name
NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC
Agent Address
155 FEDERAL STREET, SUITE 700 2ND FLOOR BOSTON, MA 02110 USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 15 Apr 2015

Company Addresses

1024 SOUTH INNOVATION WAY, STILLWATER,, OK, 74074, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 26 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf