Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KC MACHINE, INC.

Company Number
000825026
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
9 October 2002 (about 19 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 35 KONDELIN RD.
  • GLOUCESTER
  • 01930
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • KETTLE COVE MACHINE, INC.
Agent Name
ROBERT T LATASSA
Agent Address
30 KONDELIN ROAD, GLOUCESTER, MA, 01930
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 18 Oct 2021

Company Addresses

35 KONDELIN RD., GLOUCESTER,, MA, 01930, USA

Total Shares

Number Share Class
12500 CNP details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 20 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf