JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

ENVOY AIR INC.

Company Number
000614574
Incorporation Date
24 April 1998 (about 17 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Branch
Branch of DE, USA company
Registered Address
  • 4333 AMON CARTER BOULEVARD MD5675
  • FORT WORTH,
  • 76155
  • TX
  • USA
Previous Names
  • AMERICAN EAGLE AIRLINES, INC. (2014-04-16)
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
155 FEDERAL STREET STE 700 BOSTON, MA 02110 USA
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, http://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/C..., 15 Apr 2015

Company Addresses

4333 AMON CARTER BOULEVARD MD5675, FORT WORTH,, TX, 76155, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 26 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf