[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RNS CONSTRUCTION GROUP, LLC

Company Number
42430596K
Status
Active Not In Good Standing For Failure To File Annual Report
Incorporation Date
24 October 2016 (almost 5 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Previous Names
  • COASTAL HOME IMPROVEMENTS, LLC
Agent Name
RACHELLE WENNEMANN
Agent Address
9021 CAMILLE CT, RIVER RIDGE, LA 70123
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 2 Aug 2020

Company Addresses

9021 CAMILLE CT, RIVER RIDGE, LA 70123

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf